Forside
Klubben idag
Kalender
Aktiviteter
Vedtægter
Indmeldelse &
         kontingent
Bestyrelsen og udvalg
Klubmesterskab
Galleri
Klubbens historie
Vores sponsorer

KLUBMESTERSKABER
Fotos     Single   Double   Triple
2021 1. plads   Liss   Liss Jørgen   Aksel Jørgen R. Ib H.
  2. plads   Aksel   Karin M. Bente   Finn Gitte Birthe
  3. plads   Ib H.   Ib H. Aksel   Liss Jørgen H. Børge
                     
2020 1. plads   Jon   Alis Erling    Karin Børge Jørgen H.
  2. plads   Jørgen H.   Annie Kurt G.   Annie Anne-Marie Kurt G.
  3. plads   Jørgen M,   Jon Frank   Alis John Finn
                     
2019 1. plads   Jon   Jørgen H. Liss H.   Liss H Jørgen H. Jon
  2. plads   Liss H.   Birthe P. Gitte   Birthe P. Frank Gitte
  3. plads   Anne-Marie   Ib H. Aksel P.   Ib H. Aksel P. Erling
                     
2018 1. plads   Jon   Elly Solveig   Karin Jon Solveig
  2. plads   Liss H.   Frank Jon   Børge Erling Aksel P.
  3. plads   Anne-Marie   Jørgen H. Liss H.   Inger Jørgen M. Ib H.
                     
2017 1. plads   Frank   Frank Jon   Birthe P. Frank Gitte
  2. plads   Jørgen H.   Aksel L. Kirsten   Jon Jørgen H. Solveig
  3. plads   Aksel P.   Liss H. Jørgen H.   Alis Jørgen M. Ida
                     
2016 1. plads   Jon   Liss H. Jørgen H.   Jon Jørgen H. Liss H.
  2. plads   Alis   Grethe R. Leif   Birthe P. Frank Gitte
  3. plads   Børge   Birthe P. Gitte   Børge Finn Karin
                     
2015 1. plads   Liss H.   Frank Jon   Grethe L. Inger H. Jørgen M.
  2. plads   Jørgen H.   Aksel L. Kirsten   Finn Ib H. Lis H.
  3. plads   Alis   Birthe P. Gitte   Birthe P. Frank Gitte
                     
2014 1. plads   Liss H.   Frank Nils   Jon Jørgen H. Liss H.
  2. plads   Gitte   Erling H. Leif   Birthe V. Erik Jørgen M.
  3. plads   Niels   Birthe P. Gitte   Grethe L. Inger S. Jørgen R
                     
2013 1. plads   Gitte   Frank Jon   Birthe V. Ib P. John
  2. plads   Niels   Jørgen H. Liss H.   Aksel P. Anne Flemming
  3. plads   Erling   Lise E. Niels   Alis Grethe R. Leif
                     
2012 1. plads   Jørgen H.   Birthe P. Gitte   Birthe P. JørgenH. Liss H.
  2. plads   Jon   Frank Keld   Gitte Lis H. Niels
  3. plads   Liss H.   Lise E. Niels   Jon Keld Solveig